# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
White County |
31-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Creek Wood |
20-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Livingston Academy |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Oakland |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
17-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Stone Memorial |
14-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
DeKalb County |
9-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
White County |
31-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Dyersburg |
30-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Cocke County |
29-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Moore County |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Summertown |
26-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Providence Christian |
23-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Signal Mountain |
23-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Clay County |
22-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
21-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
South Gibson |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
South Greene |
20-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Livingston Academy |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Greeneville |
20-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
19-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lawrence County |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Tullahoma |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Stone Memorial |
14-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
13-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Summit |
10-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Siegel |
9-19-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Red Bank Reg High |
|
|
1x |
Bentonville |
|
|
1x |
Phillips |
|
|