# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Unicoi County |
41-8-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Daniel Boone |
41-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
35-16-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
35-16-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Elizabethton |
34-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Jefferson County |
31-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Volunteer |
20-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Tennessee |
2-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
David Crockett |
1-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan Central |
0-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan South |
0-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Beech |
47-6-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
41-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Sycamore |
27-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Coalfield |
26-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
22-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Volunteer |
20-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Clarksville |
16-20-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
15-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Powell |
12-12-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Brentwood |
12-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
White County |
8-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
8-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Siegel |
7-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Houston |
3-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Smyrna |
3-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Sullivan North |
2-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
1-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
David Crockett |
1-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |