# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Eagleville |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Greeneville |
30-11-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Summertown |
28-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Giles County |
21-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
19-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
19-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Columbia |
17-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Nolensville |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Marshall County |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Community |
16-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Ezell-Harding |
6-18-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Covington |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
30-9-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Stewart County |
25-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Gordonsville |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Smith County |
23-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Martin Luther King |
22-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
22-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Giles County |
21-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Scotts Hill |
21-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Nolensville |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Page |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Marshall County |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
16-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Community |
16-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Coffee County |
14-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Hardin County |
9-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Watertown |
7-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Harpeth |
4-26-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |